Rates & Dates


Closing Date Calendar

IssueClosing DateOn-Sale Date
January/February11.19.211.14.22
March12.17.212.11.22
April1.14.223.11.22
May2.18.224.15.22
June3.18.225.13.22
July/August4.15.226.10.22
September6.17.228.12.22
October7.22.229.16.22
November8.19.2210.14.22
December9.16.2211.11.22

*All on-sale and closing dates are subject to change.
*Fractionals close one month prior to ad close.